Flash Stats – Female

Player NameGPHCBSTPPPG
Donna Fenwick6040180121282.13
Ada Chung604561052120.52.01
Rea Bruno6434117111001.56
Jeanette Pham64181942490.51.41
Brenna Ramsay6834871593.51.38
Steph Jensen64335422851.33
Brooklyn Demelo52244201566.751.28
Nadia Lee52216122666.51.28
Ashley Pirhonen60247102173.251.22
Charmaine Garcia68211124982.251.21
Ginnah Matia603037971.51.19
Taylor Gerber6071802264.51.08
Kellina Lianne4015361342.251.06
Claudia Canas5219412654.751.05
Dana Miller52119121751.751.00
Maddie Chan64206101761.750.96
Jackie Alano721215220670.93
Kimberly Hunter688721738.250.56
Diane Serrano601131731.50.53
Tansy Wong60637823.250.39

Flash Stats – Male

Player NameGPHCBSTPPPG
Ryan Demelo5275162316199.753.84
Shayn Solberg6488222518241.753.78
Matt Creamer6088643212073.45
Chris Schwarz64946227210.253.29
Kevin Vo6879710119205.53.02
Nick Jensen727921522217.253.02
Mario Flores5251151510145.752.80
Milan Garcia6451252516174.752.73
Adolfo Fernandez646615109174.252.72
Troy Derish6472616161672.61
Nick Urbaniak644826011163.752.56
Derek Stebbe161622438.52.41
Sam Park6454132210148.52.32
Erick Soth605161317124.52.08
Brae Schulte523791620105.52.03
Alex Macaulay725582912140.251.95
Danny Nguyen7247142211137.251.91
Tristan Clark724812531281.78
Brad Chapman8052101522138.251.73
Kevin Uch6429181314109.751.71
Brad Hooiveld603211141799.251.65
Jason Hundle5228819281.251.56
Danny Dinh44310168681.55
Tavares Demelo56257432985.51.53
Jordan Prysizney48218161469.51.45
Erik Libonao68318134997.51.43
Yoseph Chandra7222182917100.51.40
Remy Kloepfer64353331288.751.39
Donovan Wilk64237151470.751.11
Kevin Miller6010311130.50.51